#nerd[2]

É claro que, embora eu tenha me declarado nerd assim que entrei na faculdade, eu só poderia ter certeza depois que recebesse a primeira nota, né? E é com muito orgulho que informo simplesmente a segunda maior nota de Cálculo I da sala.

Aliás, baba, babe. Quem foi que disse que engenharia seria demais pra mim?
Bjsnãomeliga.

Advertisements

One thought on “#nerd[2]

  1. Honestamente não sei quem foi q disse q vc não daria conta… you’re fucking smart. Dá raiva até bixo! Anyways, CONGRATS! Bora beber!!!! =D hauhauha

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s